Nick
Arborio
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
125
|
Hometown/High School:
Berlin, Conn.
/
Berlin
|
Major:
Exploratory
|
Andrew
Bannish
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
184
|
Hometown/High School:
Westfield, Mass.
/
Westfield
|
Major:
Mechanical Engineering
|
John
Boyle
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
184
|
Hometown/High School:
Rowley, Mass.
/
Triton Regional
|
Major:
Electrical Engineering
|
Andrew
Cole
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
184/197
|
Hometown/High School:
Ogdensburg, N.Y.
/
Ogdensburg
|
Major:
Doctor of Pharmacy
|
Matt
De Haan
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
184/197
|
Hometown/High School:
Suffield, Conn.
/
Suffield Academy
|
Major:
Biology
|
Nick
Fortini
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
285
|
Hometown/High School:
Deer Park, N.Y.
/
St. Anthony's
|
Major:
Communication
|
Mike
Garone
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
125
|
Hometown/High School:
Melville, N.Y.
/
Walt Whitman
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Jordan
Goins
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
157
|
Hometown/High School:
Stamford, Conn.
/
Westhill
|
Major:
Political Science
|
Davey
Goodall
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
165
|
Hometown/High School:
Chelmsford, Mass.
/
Chelmsford
|
Major:
Management and Leadership
|
Chris
Gresis
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
149
|
Hometown/High School:
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
/
Arlington
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Ryan
Guers
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
174
|
Hometown/High School:
Orwigsburg, Pa.
/
Wyoming Seminary
|
Major:
Communication
|
Wayde
Kenney
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
149/157
|
Hometown/High School:
Butler, N.J.
/
Butler
|
Major:
Sport Management
|
Matthew
Kuhlmann
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
157/165
|
Hometown/High School:
Pawling, N.Y.
/
Pawling
|
Major:
Exploratory Business
|
Chase
LaRusso
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
165
|
Hometown/High School:
Enfield, Conn.
/
Enfield
|
Major:
Engineering
|
Dom
Liquori
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
197
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Mass.
/
Westfield
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Tim
McLinden
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
133
|
Hometown/High School:
Plaistow, N.H.
/
Timberlane
|
Major:
Electrical Engineering
|
Ryan
Monteiro
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
157
|
Hometown/High School:
Wilbraham, Mass.
/
Minnechaug
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Josh
Nelson
|
Cl.:
Jr.
|
Wt. Class:
174
|
Hometown/High School:
Bristol, Conn.
/
Bristol Central
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Taylor
Pfaff
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
157
|
Hometown/High School:
Albany, N.Y.
/
Colonie Central
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Daniel
Price
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
184
|
Hometown/High School:
Nyack, N.Y.
/
Nyack Senior
|
Major:
Exploratory
|
Austin
Roche
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
141
|
Hometown/High School:
Southborough, Mass.
/
Algonquin Regional
|
Major:
Civil Engineering
|
Alex
Starr
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
141
|
Hometown/High School:
Lebanon, Conn.
/
Lyman Memorial
|
Major:
Exploratory Business
|
Dave
Symmes
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
157
|
Hometown/High School:
North Providence, R.I.
/
North Providence
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
DJ
Tartsinis
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
149
|
Hometown/High School:
Colchester, Conn.
/
Bacon Academy
|
Major:
Accounting
|
Omar
Velez
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
149
|
Hometown/High School:
Springfield, Mass.
/
Hampden Charter School of Science
|
Major:
Criminal Justice
|
Lamont
Wallace
|
Cl.:
Sr.
|
Wt. Class:
149
|
Hometown/High School:
New Rochelle, N.Y.
/
New Rochelle
|
Major:
Health Sciences
|
Asim
Waters
|
Cl.:
Fr.
|
Wt. Class:
165/174
|
Hometown/High School:
Middletown, Conn.
/
Middletown
|
Major:
English
|
Brandon
Young
|
Cl.:
So.
|
Wt. Class:
149/157
|
Hometown/High School:
Aurora, Colo.
/
Champlain Valley Union (Vt.)
|
Major:
General Biology
|